Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Mika
10-07-2013, 10:17 PM
Post: #1
Mika
[Image: oKOMPLs.jpg]

Also known as: Angel C, Angelic Anya, Angelina, Angelina C., Angelina M, Cassey, Eva, Evana T, Evelina, Giselle, June, Karina, Kristina, Lina, Masha, Mika Lana, Miki, Mishelle, Nika, Patsy, Sammy, Sophia, Sweet Lana

Birthdate: 1986-10-02

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/mika.html
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog
10-07-2013, 10:27 PM
Post: #2
RE: Mika
[Image: S48pgZ5.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: TiedUp37 , ruuhann , butterdog , outdoors76 , lippenfreund
10-07-2013, 10:35 PM
Post: #3
RE: Mika
[Image: aU76fam.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: TiedUp37 , ruuhann , djlazylee , butterdog , outdoors76
10-10-2013, 06:48 AM
Post: #4
RE: Mika
Showing her labia through a glass table

[Image: gCS5Me1.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: TiedUp37 , ruuhann , butterdog , outdoors76
10-13-2013, 03:20 AM
Post: #5
RE: Mika
that under the table shot is amazing, lovely lips
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix
02-18-2014, 09:35 AM
Post: #6
Mika presents her wonderful huge labia minora at the beach
[Image: 8PxQCIa.jpg]
[Image: 2aUUkxD.jpg]
[Image: 8Gn9DZ1.jpg]
[Image: yJjOjIk.jpg]
[Image: 2scciX7.jpg]
Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , buttster , butterdog , outdoors76
02-18-2014, 10:27 AM
Post: #7
RE: Mika
Amazing images. Mika's soft, youthful sexuality is impressed on the viewer with her juxtaposition against the hard, near medieval setting ...... slap! .... huh? Okay, Mika's smokin' hot with great labia Smiley211kl Thanks felix
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix
02-20-2014, 07:05 AM
Post: #8
RE: Mika
Bad news: those photos are from some years ago and she did labiaplasty a couple of years ago ... just check her last sets (as Angelina C)

AngrySadConfused
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , felix
02-20-2014, 04:35 PM
Post: #9
RE: Mika
labialover Wrote:... she did labiaplasty a couple of years ago ...

Sorry to hear that ~ what a shame Sad. She was perfect from the get-go. Thanks for the update labialover.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
02-20-2014, 07:53 PM
Post: #10
RE: Mika
(02-20-2014 07:05 AM)labialover Wrote:  Bad news: those photos are from some years ago and she did labiaplasty a couple of years ago ... just check her last sets (as Angelina C)

AngrySadConfused

Oh my god, nooo...

Never seen any pic of her after surgery so far, though.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 2 Guest(s)