Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Paige Owens
#1
AKA: Paige, Paige Owen, Paige Tanner

Introducing American porn actress Miss Paige Owens to the Forum.   She was born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania on 1st August 1997 and it seems that her 34B-22-32 body was first seen in the nude when she began performing in porn movies in 2017.   These pics of Paige are from an FTV Girls set which was seen for the first time on 28th May 2018.   We start with a shot of Paige showing her lacy bra whilst she is shopping, followed by her flashing her panties in public and finally in the back seat of a car, playing with her cunt with a pink dildo and then holding her cunt open to show us her very inviting vagina.

[Image: mvyjAs3.jpg] [Image: k3GQlri.jpg]

[Image: 7cnGeJc.jpg]

[Image: bVvukCc.jpg]

[Image: INNbap2.jpg]

Content provided by FTV Girls
Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , cumbie , woohoo , lippenfreund
#2
Here are another set of photographs of new girl Paige Owens from In The Crack Collection #1566 which was first seen on 4th November 2019.   In this set Paige isn’t wearing her glasses, we see her tits for the first time and she has a triangle of pubic hair too.   We start with a pic of Paige with her cunt lips squashed up inside her pantyhose, but then after seeing her nude and her happily holding her cunt open, we end with her with a toy in her arsehole.

[Image: NPIgJkm.jpg]


[Image: 2mRPR8z.jpg]

[Image: Ifr5Wjs.jpg]

[Image: 19E5F4h.jpg]

[Image: riQQWOQ.jpg]

More at Inthecrack
Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , lippenfreund
#3
Paige began her career as an adult entertainer as a webcam girl and during this time began performing in amateur hardcore videos which she released through Many Vids.   These amateur movies included girl-girl, boy-girl, anal sex and watersports scenes.   Nothing seems taboo for Paige either in these amateur videos or in maintream porn.   In 2019 she starred in “Two Can Play at Paige’s Game” in which she gets both her cunt and her arse fucked simultaneously, and both her male co-stars cocks in her cunt at the same time.   These solo pics of Paige toying her arse and her cunt with a double ended dildo and then using the dildo to double penetrate herself are from her shoot for FTV Girls first seen on 28th May 2018.

[Image: jNxcTMU.jpg]

[Image: qLuQff7.jpg]

[Image: Ab7Zbzr.jpg]

[Image: qFK9eDG.jpg]

[Image: OCGh01o.jpg]

Content provided by FTV Girls
Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , woohoo , cumbie , lippenfreund


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)