Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Aurora Belle
#1
AKA: Aurora, Aurora Zvezda

FTV girl Aurora, who appears as Aurora Belle on most websites and as Aurora Zvezda on ALS was born in Russia on 16 January 1998. Her measurements are 36B-26-36 and her birthname is Aнна Ю϶οва which translates to Anna Yuzova.

As Aurora, sample pictures from the FTVGirls "Born To Be Active I & II" photo shoots, May 13, 2016

[Image: puJzsqm.jpg]

[Image: kNHotSJ.jpg]

[Image: v5uiE25.jpg]

[Image: wjllsJm.jpg]

[Image: kwQEQ0m.jpg]

Content provided by FTV Girls
Reply
#2

A few more pictures of the sexy Russian pornstar Aurora Belle showing her beautiful cunt.

[Image: dGS4sxC.jpg]

[Image: O1gcB8F.jpg]

[Image: ih1iNEo.jpg]

[Image: rk494xQ.jpg]

[Image: GAPtyRx.jpg]

Credit to TeamSkeet
Reply
#3
At first glance this is an innocent photograph of a very pretty teenage tennis player in a rather short tennis dress giving us a cheeky peek of her little white panties.

[Image: 2qstSlg.jpg]

But then, when she bends over to pick up a ball, you can see that her little white panties are not ordinary panties, they are crotchless panties.

[Image: 1crpnHP.jpg]

Can you imagine the furore if one of the top female tennis stars wore panties like this at Wimbledon or any of the other Grand Slam tournaments.
[Image: uxVw7Hv.jpg]

And holding your cunt open is a novel way to cool off after a break between games …
[Image: iaQyL4k.jpg]

Aurora’s vagina looks nice and wet in this close-up …

[Image: 9r2c6Za.jpg]

These pics of Aurora are from a set she did for FTV Girls which was released on 13th May 2016.


Reply
Thanks given by: xxl4skin , Redpixel , cumbie , woohoo , lippenfreund


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)