Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Aurora Belle
07-08-2018, 03:21 PM
Post: #1
Aurora Belle
AKA: Aurora, Aurora Zvezda

FTV girl Aurora, who appears as Aurora Belle on most websites and as Aurora Zvezda on ALS was born in Russia on 16 January 1998. Her measurements are 36B-26-36 and her birthname is Aнна Ю϶οва which translates to Anna Yuzova.

As Aurora, sample pictures from the FTVGirls "Born To Be Active I & II" photo shoots, May 13, 2016

[Image: puJzsqm.jpg]

[Image: kNHotSJ.jpg]

[Image: v5uiE25.jpg]

[Image: wjllsJm.jpg]

[Image: kwQEQ0m.jpg]

Content provided by FTV Girls
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog , lippenfreund , Knightoe , xxl4skin , cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , OnanCummings
07-10-2018, 08:46 PM
Post: #2
RE: Aurora Belle

A few more pictures of the sexy Russian pornstar Aurora Belle showing her beautiful cunt.

[Image: dGS4sxC.jpg]

[Image: O1gcB8F.jpg]

[Image: ih1iNEo.jpg]

[Image: rk494xQ.jpg]

[Image: GAPtyRx.jpg]

Credit to TeamSkeet
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Redpixel , Labialoves , woohoo , OnanCummings , cumbie , lippenfreund
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 2 Guest(s)