Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Sandy Fantasy
06-28-2018, 12:37 AM
Post: #1
Sandy Fantasy
AKA: Abbie, Femke, Femke A, Jane, Jary Valentine, Liza, Peaches, Sandy, Sandy A, Sandy E, Sandy Zsanett, Tonya, Vega Vixen, Zsanett, Zsanett Egerhazi, Zsanette, Zsannett, Zsannette


Sandy was born in Budapest, Hungary on 17 December 1979 as Zsanett Égerházi, a name that she occasionally uses when she is performing. She began her career as a nude model and pornstar in 1998 and is still performing at the age of 38. In the early days Sandy had A cup tits which she had enlarged in June 2006 to 34B.


[Image: eexdsFO.jpg]

[Image: 3XqHZkb.jpg]

[Image: nXwWfg5.jpg]
Pictures 1-3: Labia content created and owned by Aziani

[Image: Hbp0l8e.jpg]

[Image: Z5SbXYM.jpg]


Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: woohoo , cumbie , Redpixel , OnanCummings , lippenfreund , outdoors76
06-28-2018, 10:51 PM
Post: #2
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Twistys' Simply Sizzling set, October 22, 2012, @ 1992 x 3000:

[Image: th_189345882_Sandy_twistys_sizzling_1_122_1175lo.jpg].[Image: th_189352813_Sandy_twistys_sizzling_2_122_22lo.jpg].[Image: th_189358615_Sandy_twistys_sizzling_3_122_246lo.jpg]

[Image: th_189365960_Sandy_twistys_sizzling_4_122_365lo.jpg].[Image: th_189371570_Sandy_twistys_sizzling_5_122_122lo.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Cunt Connoisseur 2 , woohoo , Sparks61 , butterdog , cumbie , Redpixel , OnanCummings , lippenfreund
06-30-2018, 01:32 AM
Post: #3
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Aziani's Set #5, April 1, 2013, @ 1200 x 1800:

[Image: th_285633735_Sandy_aziani_s5_1_122_554lo.jpg].[Image: th_285636614_Sandy_aziani_s5_2_122_237lo.jpg].[Image: th_285639783_Sandy_aziani_s5_3_122_207lo.jpg]

[Image: th_285643490_Sandy_aziani_s5_4_122_387lo.jpg].[Image: th_285646514_Sandy_aziani_s5_5_122_385lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Aziani
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , woohoo , Sparks61 , lippenfreund , cumbie
07-01-2018, 02:52 AM
Post: #4
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Twistys' White Hot set, January 30, 2011, @ 2001 x 3000:

[Image: th_354640448_Sandy_twistys_white_hot_1_122_66lo.jpg].[Image: th_035464619_Sandy_twistys_white_hot_2_122_490lo.jpg].[Image: th_354651470_Sandy_twistys_white_hot_3_122_200lo.jpg]

[Image: th_354657942_Sandy_twistys_white_hot_4_122_59lo.jpg].[Image: th_354662668_Sandy_twistys_white_hot_5_122_392lo.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog , Sparks61 , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , woohoo , lippenfreund , cumbie
07-03-2018, 05:48 AM
Post: #5
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Aziani's Set #4, March 8, 2013, @ 1200 x 1800:

[Image: th_560174238_Sandy_aziani_s4_1_122_229lo.jpg].[Image: th_560177107_Sandy_aziani_s4_2_122_28lo.jpg].[Image: th_560179271_Sandy_aziani_s4_3_122_244lo.jpg]

[Image: th_560182309_Sandy_aziani_s4_4_122_75lo.jpg].[Image: th_560184711_Sandy_aziani_s4_5_122_245lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Aziani
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Redpixel , butterdog , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , lippenfreund , Sparks61 , woohoo , cumbie , xxl4skin
07-06-2018, 12:46 AM
Post: #6
RE: Sandy Fantasy

A few more pics of Sandy Fantasy showing her gorgeous cunt …

As Sandy, pictures from DDF's "Tool girl turned on by linen!" set, May 23, 2007

[Image: cqkz1a8.jpg]

[Image: WBeNDuH.jpg]

[Image: 8snjQNA.jpg]

[Image: aPGhh8l.jpg]

[Image: Wj8aqoe.jpg]

Credits to DDF Network

Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog , Knightoe , woohoo , cumbie , lippenfreund , Redpixel
07-06-2018, 06:26 AM
Post: #7
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Twistys' Slippery set, September 17, 2012 ... 1993 x 3000

[Image: th_821242872_Sandy_twistys_slippery_1_122_1103lo.jpg] [Image: th_821248758_Sandy_twistys_slippery_2_122_594lo.jpg] [Image: th_821253316_Sandy_twistys_slippery_3_122_173lo.jpg]

[Image: th_821259748_Sandy_twistys_slippery_4_122_478lo.jpg] [Image: th_821268545_Sandy_twistys_slippery_5_122_201lo.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , woohoo , Redpixel , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , Sparks61 , cumbie , lippenfreund
07-07-2018, 03:21 PM
Post: #8
RE: Sandy Fantasy
As Sandy, pictures from Aziani's Set 1, December 25, 2012 ... 1200 x 1800

[Image: th_939808362_Sandy_aziani_s1_1_122_583lo.jpg] [Image: th_939813977_Sandy_aziani_s1_2_122_550lo.jpg] [Image: th_939817784_Sandy_aziani_s1_3_122_509lo.jpg]

[Image: th_939820464_Sandy_aziani_s1_4_122_159lo.jpg] [Image: th_939823705_Sandy_aziani_s1_5_122_250lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Aziani
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , lippenfreund , Sparks61 , oldslim , woohoo , Redpixel , outdoors76 , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , cumbie
07-14-2018, 09:03 PM
Post: #9
RE: Sandy Fantasy

A few more picture of the stunning Miss Zsanett Égerházi (aka Sandy Fantasy) not showing her beautiful cunt, but pissing too.

[Image: xxPGXdZ.jpg]

[Image: dWz2f7T.jpg]

[Image: 8amMbu7.jpg]

[Image: V5xBgBa.jpg]

[Image: K47Kcp7.jpg]


Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: cumbie , woohoo , Redpixel , lippenfreund , oldslim
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)