Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Andie Valentino
11-25-2013, 08:55 PM
Post: #1
Lightbulb Andie Valentino
Also known as: Alexandria, Andi, Andrea, Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Alexandria Valentino, Andie, Andie Carelli, Andie Nubiles, FTV Andrea, Stefany

Birthday: February 1, 1988

Andie Valentino has large, thick, wavy and riffled labia minora that is partly dark and partly pink.

[Image: aIrtFEH.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann
11-25-2013, 08:58 PM
Post: #2
Andie Valentino's large labia minora closeup and stretched
[Image: andie-valentino-07-large-labia.jpg]
[Image: andie-valentino-08-large-labia.jpg]
[Image: andie-valentino-11-large-labia.jpg]
[Image: andie-valentino-13-large-labia.jpg]
[Image: andie-valentino-14-large-labia.jpg]
[Image: andie-valentino-18-large-labia.jpg]
Click here to see more of her at Inthecrack
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , Picturetaker
11-25-2013, 10:30 PM
Post: #3
RE: Andie Valentino
like a penthouse photo
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix
11-26-2013, 12:57 AM
Post: #4
RE: Andie Valentino
felix Wrote:.... and riffled labia minora

Holds dip better eh? Drool. Andie is sporting some serious labia there Smiley211kl. Great pics felix ~ thanks.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix
12-14-2013, 04:05 AM
Post: #5
RE: Andie Valentino
Very, very HOT! She's beautiful.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix
02-01-2014, 03:06 AM
Post: #6
Trying to shove a large cone-shaped dildo past her large labia minora
[Image: ncGHT4X.jpg]

- - posts 6-9 have been merged into this thread (this post and the following 3) - -
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe
02-01-2014, 03:47 AM
Post: #7
RE: Trying to shove a large cone-shaped dildo past her large labia minora
ahhhhh ..... "a friend told me" that thing vibrates too Biggthumpup. Nice meaty labia there Thumbs Thanks felix
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
02-01-2014, 03:55 AM
Post: #8
RE: Trying to shove a large cone-shaped dildo past her large labia minora
(02-01-2014 03:47 AM)Knightoe Wrote:  "a friend told me" that thing vibrates too Biggthumpup

A friend told you? Grin

Oh by the way, judging by her pussy lips I believe that this might be Andie Valentino. Anyone wanna bet against it?
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe
02-01-2014, 04:01 AM
Post: #9
RE: Trying to shove a large cone-shaped dildo past her large labia minora
felix Wrote:this might be Andie Valentino. Anyone wanna bet against it?

Give me 5 minutes to calculate the odds ..... Smiley211kl

You're good! The odds are zero ~ it's Andie Valentino alright. There's a whole set at the credit below.

[Image: th_197685522_Andie_Valentino_cone_thingy..._155lo.jpg].[Image: th_119535233_Andie_Valentino_cone_thingy_122_471lo.jpg].[Image: th_197742181_Andie_Valentino_cone_thingy..._502lo.jpg]

Credit to Ron Harris
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: djlazylee
02-07-2014, 08:01 PM
Post: #10
RE: Andie Valentino
[Image: hVfPDf0.jpg]
[Image: oB3E7jJ.jpg]
[Image: Y8phhqD.jpg]
[Image: ZmpTJCX.jpg]
[Image: Yymvdad.jpg]
Content provided by FTV Girls
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)