Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Lolly Badcock
#1
Wink 
AKA: Laura, Laura B, Little Miss Freckles, Lolli, Lolli B, Lolly, Lolly Badcock
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-02-1984
Birthplace: United Kingdom

Images of Lolly from Teendreams's "Set #15476" 2011-03-21 (1488x2240)

[Image: yqbmp5alawma.jpg] [Image: 4kp7brqrrhxo.jpg] [Image: prhz5o10horw.jpg]
[Image: fec9g4ymcipm.jpg] [Image: iyghgvu7glpd.jpg]

Credits to Teendreams
Reply
#2
Images of Lolly from Teendreams's "Set #17259" 23 Oct, 2012 (2000x3000)

[Image: 65ckdqxbpdek.jpg] [Image: 84ubs4o5h4y4.jpg] [Image: 0o1n59g3h3yi.jpg] [Image: nyxkoaooafzh.jpg] [Image: km4asjn16h9g.jpg]

Credits to Teendreams
Reply
#3
I have been a big fan of Lolly for a longtime. Her lips are just incredible.
Reply
Thanks given by:
#4
[Image: 006.jpg][Image: 007.jpg][Image: 008.jpg]
Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , woohoo , xxl4skin , Redpixel


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)