Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Alice Romain
#1
AKA: Ali, Alice Romain
1BY-DAY (Alice Romain)
21SEXTURY (Alice Romain)
DDF NETWORK (Alice Romain)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Alice Romain)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Alice Romain)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Alice Romain)
KARUPSPC (Alice Romain)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Alice Romain)
PRIVATE (Alice Romain)
REALITY KINGS (Alice Romain)
TWISTYS (Alice Romain)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Alice Romain)


Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-01-1991
Birthplace: Romania
First Seen: 2011
Last Seen: 2013
Measurements: 34C-23-35 75D-58-89
Height: 5'4 163cm
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)

Twistys.com Alice Romain - Amorous Alice:

[Image: th_742043797_ainmj113012_set1_050_123_462lo.jpg] [Image: th_742047742_ainmj113012_set1_058_123_38lo.jpg] [Image: th_742050454_ainmj113012_set1_061_123_936lo.jpg]
[Image: th_742054447_ainmj113012_set1_086_123_335lo.jpg] [Image: th_742057188_ainmj113012_set1_102_123_403lo.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , Sparks61 , woohoo , lippenfreund
#2
I can add one or two more biographical details of Alice Romain. Firstly her tits are bigger than L4bi4Fan quoted – according to Alice’s Boobpedia page her measurements are 32DD-24-36 and her tits are natural.  Also Alice is the younger sister (by 13 years) of pornstar Sandra Romain, and like her sister, Alice’s speciality is anal sex, including double anal penetration. In this set by Club Magazine Alice starts by getting her tits out of her open crotch catsuit and warms up for some anal penetration …

[Image: vbkrQAB.jpg]

[Image: IwhgVkB.jpg]

[Image: DhZsV3M.jpg]

[Image: uWwtDmB.jpg]

[Image: fl6VjWr.jpg]
Reply
#3
Some more photographs of Alice showing her cunt. This time except for her high-heels and jewellery she is completely nude.  The photos are from a Twisty’s set which was released on 31st March 2013.

[Image: g3UaHtk.jpg]

[Image: Pa4riYJ.jpg]

[Image: MjcgWtY.jpg]

[Image: 8VX0Z6H.jpg]

[Image: vhTnVmj.jpg]

Labia content above created and owned by Twistys
Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , woohoo , cumbie , lippenfreund


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)