Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Cece Capella
#1
AKA: Cece Capelle, cec013
Born: September 18, 1996 ... USA

In this scene from Fresh Young Pussies with adriano she has amazing sexual energy, and the close-up's of her open pussy look great

[Image: th_028335205_CeceCapella01_123_461lo.jpg] [Image: th_028336898_CeceCapella02_123_462lo.jpg] [Image: th_028337267_CeceCapella03_123_423lo.jpg]
[Image: th_028338618_CeceCapella04_123_176lo.jpg] [Image: th_028339572_CeceCapella05_123_506lo.jpg]

Credit to EvilAngel
Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , woohoo , rbaxter-11 , eldios86
#2
Cece Capella is a girl who deserves a lot more exposure on the Forum than she has had up to now.   But before I post any pics here is some biographical information about her.   She was born as Christen Camerena in Florida on 18th September 1996 and her magnificent natural 32D tits and her very inviting cunt were first seen on the internet in 2015.   I have got three great sets of her ready to post, one today, one tomorrow and the next on Saturday and I am starting with this ATK Exotics set of Cece doing a schoolgirl strip which was first seen on the 19th January 2016.   For me, the first pic of her flaunting her white cotton schoolgirl panties is so sexy and brought back some very happy memories!

[Image: 1wewrmT.jpg]

[Image: 9L5ROVB.jpg]

[Image: tNDnuyQ.jpg] [Image: gQBagcV.jpg]

[Image: hvqRGWD.jpg]

Credit to ATKExotics, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
Thanks given by: woohoo , Redpixel , cumbie , rbaxter-11 , eldios86
#3
She's very attractive.

I commend to you this scene, in which (a blonde) Cece gets enthusiastically eaten by Veronica Avluv, and becomes very moist indeed for it...

https://www.nuvid.com/video/3680799/blon...t-veronica
Reply
Thanks given by: woohoo , cumbie , Cunt Connoisseur 2 , eldios86
#4
Here is my second selection of pics of Cece Capella.   In this set Cece is completely nude outdoors and she starts by holding her cunt wide open so that we can see her urethra, which will soon be in action! The pics are from an ATKExotics set which was first seen on 27th January 2016.

[Image: geCWs2U.jpg]

[Image: iAwKnxD.jpg]

[Image: Rgp7DJw.jpg]

[Image: bZMKuM3.jpg]

[Image: IqtqC7q.jpg]

Credit to ATKExotics, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , rbaxter-11 , eldios86
#5
This is my third selection of pictures of Cece which are right up to date because she has been fucked once too often and is now pregnant.   The pics from ATK Galleria were first seen a few days ago on 24th September.   I am no expert but I guess that she is five or six months pregnant. Cece's nipples are bigger and so are her tits which are nowhere near as firm on perky as they were in her schoolgirl strip and peeing sets.   And her cunt has a lot more hair than previously although Cece seems as happy as ever to hold her cunt open for us.

[Image: QHiWbEz.jpg] [Image: uxakILr.jpg] [Image: WWNoOxL.jpg]

[Image: bbjPQqy.jpg] [Image: SFljThj.jpg]

Credit to ATKGalleria, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , woohoo , rbaxter-11 , eldios86 , cumbie
#6
Here are some more pics of pregnant Cece Capella taken a month or so later than the previous post.   Her baby bump is certainly bigger than before, but she still seems to be very happy and relaxed about being photographed in the nude and holding her cunt open and showing us her vagina.   These pics are from several ATK Exotics shoots, #373168, #373170, #373172 and #373215 which were all first seen last week ...

[Image: UHsHI73.jpg] [Image: tmrEZc6.jpg] [Image: ZXvuEeg.jpg]

[Image: TEPSkf0.jpg] [Image: zG4HiuI.jpg]

Credit to ATKExotics, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
Thanks given by: woohoo , Redpixel , cumbie , rbaxter-11
#7
I have recently posted a couple of photo sets of Cece whilst she was pregnant, but here are some great cunt pics of her before she got pregnant from a Karup’s Hometown Amateurs set which was first seen on 30th May 2016.

[Image: D9StSpj.jpg]

[Image: rE2mnnQ.jpg]

[Image: OZVspP3.jpg]

[Image: h9rN8xt.jpg]

[Image: fI6ONvA.jpg]
Reply
Thanks given by: woohoo , Redpixel , cumbie , oldslim , buttster


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)