Thread Rating:
  • 4 Vote(s) - 4.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Angel Smalls
#1
AKA: Angel Small, Angel Smalls
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-12-1993
Birthplace: United States

Images of Angel Smalls from EvilAngel "Tiny Angel's Poolside Summer Sodomy (Summer Sluts)" set, 2017-05-19 (1280x1920)

[Image: qw1y8n0s0wvc.jpg] [Image: gh1wr1uypi56.jpg] [Image: 8r77mdat4jlk.jpg] [Image: uyvt0y5j4k8k.jpg] [Image: a749bknqslcz.jpg]

Credit to EvilAngel
Reply
#2
Pictures of Angel Smalls from ATKGalleria's Set #338601 (upskirts & panties 3), September 11, 2016 ... 2000 x 3000

[Image: th_272763353_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338601_1_122_98lo.jpg] [Image: th_272770946_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338601_2_122_347lo.jpg] [Image: th_272776569_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338601_3_122_418lo.jpg]

[Image: th_527278324_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338601_4_122_529lo.jpg] [Image: th_272789195_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338601_5_122_535lo.jpg]

Credit to ATKGalleria, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
#3
Pictures of Angel Smalls from AZIANI's Set 01, January 28, 2017 ... 1200 x 1800:

[Image: th_357443160_Angel_Smalls_aziani_s1_1_122_63lo.jpg] [Image: th_357446463_Angel_Smalls_aziani_s1_2_122_223lo.jpg]

[Image: th_357449426_Angel_Smalls_aziani_s1_3_122_183lo.jpg]

[Image: th_357453309_Angel_Smalls_aziani_s1_4_122_101lo.jpg] [Image: th_357456235_Angel_Smalls_aziani_s1_5_122_91lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Aziani
Reply
#4
Pictures of Angel Smalls from ATKGalleria's Set #338603, September 6, 2016 ... 2000 x 3000

[Image: th_448050756_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338603_1_122_427lo.jpg] [Image: th_448056366_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338603_2_122_357lo.jpg] [Image: th_448062144_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338603_3_122_184lo.jpg]

[Image: th_448067961_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338603_4_122_59lo.jpg] [Image: th_448074202_Angel_Smalls_atk_g_338603_5_122_245lo.jpg]

Credit to ATKGalleria, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
#5
Pictures of Angel Smalls from ATKPetites' Set #326033 (amateur), December 26, 2015 ... 2000 x 3000

[Image: th_621622485_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326033..._441lo.jpg] [Image: th_621629983_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326033_4_122_57lo.jpg] [Image: th_621636576_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326033..._457lo.jpg]

[Image: th_621642156_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326033..._190lo.jpg] [Image: th_621648971_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326033..._250lo.jpg]

Credit to ATKPetites, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
#6
Pictures of Angel Smalls from ATKPetite's Set 326026 (Babes), December 14, 2015 ... 2000 x 3000

[Image: th_317721888_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326026..._241lo.jpg] [Image: th_317728946_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326026..._166lo.jpg] [Image: th_317734709_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326026..._138lo.jpg]

[Image: th_317740536_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326026_4_122_11lo.jpg] [Image: th_317747113_Angel_Smalls_atk_pet_326026...1166lo.jpg]

Credit to ATKPetites, a member of the AMKingdom Network
Reply
#7
Images of Angel Smalls from CherryPimps, set "Horny Little Angel Smalls" 07-18-2017, (3840x5760)

[Image: d3vgy1m2a6q8.jpg] [Image: j6s9wlgr30si.jpg]
[Image: 0hg6efz1gjtn.jpg] [Image: xg4bwxfkyudc.jpg] [Image: yie1swj21avd.jpg]

Credit to CherryPimps
Reply
#8
Before posting some more photographs of Angel Smalls, I can add a few biographical details about her.   She was born in California on 11th December 1993 as Jackie Freeman.   Her tiny 34AA cup tits and her very appetizing cunt were first seen on the internet in 2015.   These pics of her doing a schoolgirl strip are from a Team Skeet Innocent High set.

A hardcore video version of the shoot with scenes of Angel sucking her teacher’s cock before he licks Angel’s cunt, fucks her vaginally and and finally cums on her face can be seen on porndoo.com.
 
[Image: r0hfgQZ.jpg]

[Image: GPilNZ1.jpg]

[Image: qycSHqO.jpg]

[Image: 3ocyUye.jpg]

[Image: 3bDXYvY.jpg]
Reply
#9
awesome!
Reply
Thanks given by:
#10
Two cunts for the price of one in this set, except that one of the girls is still wearing her panties in this great upskirt shot.   The girl whose cunt we can see is belongs to Texas born model Lana Lovelace who hasn’t got a thread on the Forum.   The girl who has not taken her panties off yet is Angel Smalls whose cunt has already had plenty of exposure on the Forum.

[Image: hRCYO2G.jpg]


And here are Angel (on the left) and Lana, both still wearing their bras, but now we can also see Angel’s nice yummy plump piss flaps. 

[Image: 2dPm0eM.jpg]


Next are two nice wet, inviting vaginas for the price of one as both girls hold their cunts open ...

[Image: FY3T6X7.jpg]


The final two pics just feature Angel holding her cunt open so that we can see her nice hot wet vagina.   The pics which are date stamped 2015 have been seen several times on ATK, most recently on 27th May 2020, but pics from the same girl-girl shoot were also released on 31st December 2015 and on 29th March 2016.

[Image: K5oIJVD.jpg]

[Image: 68YOVL1.jpg]

Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , woohoo , Redpixel , lippenfreund , rbaxter-11


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)