Thread Rating:
  • 5 Vote(s) - 4 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Dasha
#1
Lightbulb 
Also known as: Daria, Dasha L, Dasha A, Rita
Born: 1986 ... Russia

Dasha is one of those girls who has a tiny body but a large labia minora. A stunning combination!

[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia23.jpg]
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , butterdog
#2
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia11.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia12.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia13.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia14.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia15.jpg]

Taken from this set of Dasha's labia pictures
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , butterdog , cumbie
#3
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia21.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia22.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia23.jpg]
[Image: watch4beauty-dasha-large-labia24.jpg]

From this set of Dasha's large labia minora
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , roberto11 , butterdog , cumbie
#4
3 short video clips featuring Dasha and her big labia minora:

Short video from pretty4ever showing Dasha's large labia

Another video of Dasha's labia from the same site

Dasha on the beach showing her labia
Reply
Thanks given by: ruuhann , buttster
#5
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia11.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia12.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia13.jpg]

More of Dasha's labia: Full gallery here
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , buttster , butterdog , kraftlos , cumbie
#6
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia21.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia22.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia23.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia24.jpg]

More of Dasha's labia: Full gallery here
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , butterdog , kraftlos , cumbie
#7
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia21.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia22.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia23.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia24.jpg]

More of Dasha's labia: Full gallery here
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , butterdog , cumbie
#8
What a sexy little thing she is. Post 2, pic 3 (backview) is one of the most exquisite ass, gap, labia images I have ever seen Drool. They're all great felix, many thanks Smiley211kl
Reply
Thanks given by: felix
#9
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia31.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia32.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia33.jpg]
[Image: pretty4ever-dasha-large-labia34.jpg]

More of Dasha's labia: Full gallery here
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , butterdog , kraftlos , cumbie
#10
Mercy!!! 4 delicious back views in a row Drool. You're going to spoil me Smile. Great pics felix ~ thanks Thumbs
Reply
Thanks given by: felix


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)