Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Sakura
12-20-2016, 01:30 PM
Post: #1
Sakura
AKA: Jasminne, Karyna Kaz, Silvie
Born: 1996 ... France

Pictures from the MPL-Studios' A Sakura Christmas set, December 14, 2016 ... 2668 x 4000

[Image: th_185502558_Sakura_mpl_christmas_1_122_446lo.jpg] [Image: th_185526982_Sakura_mpl_christmas_2_122_156lo.jpg] [Image: th_185545108_Sakura_mpl_christmas_3_122_158lo.jpg]

[Image: th_185565249_Sakura_mpl_christmas_4_122_365lo.jpg] [Image: th_185587981_Sakura_mpl_christmas_5_122_392lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , cumbie , FavorTheBold , WETPUSLOV , lippenfreund
12-20-2016, 11:11 PM
Post: #2
RE: Sakura
Pictures of Sakura from MPL-Studios' When Swallows Fly set, July 15, 2016 ... 1365 x 2046

[Image: th_237945205_Sakura_mpl_swallows_1_122_412lo.jpg] [Image: th_237952378_Sakura_mpl_swallows_2_122_140lo.jpg] [Image: th_237958131_Sakura_mpl_swallows_3_122_581lo.jpg]

[Image: th_237963576_Sakura_mpl_swallows_4_122_256lo.jpg] [Image: th_237968666_Sakura_mpl_swallows_5_122_962lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , WETPUSLOV
12-23-2016, 05:40 AM
Post: #3
RE: Sakura
Pictures of Sakura from MPL-Studios' The Interview set, January 14, 2016 ... 2668 x 4000

[Image: th_321299578_Sakura_mpl_the_interview_1_122_340lo.jpg] [Image: th_232130871_Sakura_mpl_the_interview_2_122_125lo.jpg] [Image: th_321315418_Sakura_mpl_the_interview_3_122_558lo.jpg]

[Image: th_321322647_Sakura_mpl_the_interview_4_122_243lo.jpg] [Image: th_232132839_Sakura_mpl_the_interview_5_122_137lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , WETPUSLOV , FavorTheBold
12-24-2016, 08:05 AM
Post: #4
RE: Sakura
Pictures of Sakura from MPL-Studios' Don't Mind If I Do set, December 4, 2015 ... 2668 x 4000

[Image: th_484847207_Sakura_mpl_dont_mind_1_122_188lo.jpg] [Image: th_248486179_Sakura_mpl_dont_mind_2_122_253lo.jpg] [Image: th_484871512_Sakura_mpl_dont_mind_3_122_427lo.jpg]

[Image: th_484880119_Sakura_mpl_dont_mind_4_122_585lo.jpg] [Image: th_484894357_Sakura_mpl_dont_mind_5_122_934lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , cumbie , WETPUSLOV
12-25-2016, 12:25 AM
Post: #5
RE: Sakura
Pictures of Sakura from MPL-Studios' Pretty in Purple set, January 29, 2016 ... 2668 x 4000

[Image: th_566693561_Sakura_mpl_pretty_in_purple..._460lo.jpg] [Image: th_256669952_Sakura_mpl_pretty_in_purple..._386lo.jpg]

[Image: th_566707757_Sakura_mpl_pretty_in_purple_3_122_60lo.jpg] [Image: th_566713364_Sakura_mpl_pretty_in_purple..._495lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , WETPUSLOV
12-29-2016, 11:07 AM
Post: #6
RE: Sakura
Pictures of Sakura from MPL-Studios' Early Presents sets (Parts 1 & 2),
released December 15 and 23, 2015 respectively ... 2668 x 4000

[Image: th_934442673_Sakura_mpl_early_presents_1...1132lo.jpg] [Image: th_934456901_Sakura_mpl_early_presents_1..._205lo.jpg] [Image: th_934472549_Sakura_mpl_early_presents_2_3_122_28lo.jpg]

[Image: th_934498695_Sakura_mpl_early_presents_2..._125lo.jpg] [Image: th_934514702_Sakura_mpl_early_presents_2..._206lo.jpg]

Credits to MPL Studios
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , FavorTheBold , cumbie , WETPUSLOV
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)