Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Evangelina
#1
As Evangelina, pictures from Met-Art´s, Evangelina Presenting (4324x2883px 29-05-2016):

[Image: th_798150673_ArtPresentingEvangelinaEvan..._446lo.jpg] [Image: th_798153722_ArtPresentingEvangelinaEvan..._343lo.jpg] [Image: th_798157555_ArtPresentingEvangelinaEvan..._159lo.jpg]
[Image: th_579816054_ArtPresentingEvangelinaEvan..._230lo.jpg] [Image: th_798165797_ArtPresentingEvangelinaEvan..._522lo.jpg]
Labia content created and owned by Met Art

Also known as:
MET-ART (Evangelina)


Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991
First Seen: 2016
Measurements: 35-25-35 / ~89-64-89
Height: 5'9 / ~1.75
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Reply
#2
Excellent new entry Smiley211kl Drool Beer
Reply
Thanks given by:
#3
Images of Evangelina S from Eternaldesire's "Evangelina" set, 2017-01-18 (2883 x 4324)

[Image: bv2llygalc7k.jpg] [Image: jwntntu7y69e.jpg] [Image: gez4zrvs48e7.jpg] [Image: 0v82rwqmvrfa.jpg] [Image: xk3kaxxuujxi.jpg]

Credits to Eternal Desire
Reply
#4
Such a shame that this beauty only did 2 photo shoots and this video......

Screen caps of Evangelina S from EternalDesire's "Butaca" video, September 20, 2017

[Image: 15zh3zl9pxx2.jpg]

[Image: 7v15b6d36d9x.jpg]

[Image: l0h68wi10ops.jpg]

[Image: ov8yjuhr24m7.jpg]

[Image: j1vzpbasu91l.jpg]

Credits to Eternal Desire
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)