Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Katy Angel
#1
Aka: Ela

As Katy Angel, pictures from VirtuaGirl, Morning Smoke set :

[Image: th_664236242_vgi0926p010121_123_18lo.jpg] [Image: th_664240785_VGI0926P010122_123_353lo.jpg] [Image: th_664244756_VGI0926P010138_123_183lo.jpg]
[Image: th_664249208_VGI0926P010139_123_598lo.jpg] [Image: th_664254631_VGI0926P010143_123_524lo.jpg]

Also known as:
BODYINMIND (Ela)
PHOTODROMM (Ela)
VirtuaGirl (Katy Angel)


Age: 23 years young
Birthdate: Monday 10th of August 1992
Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Glamour Model
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5'9" (or 176 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34E-24-36 (93-61-90)
Bra/cup size: 34E
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: On her right ankle
Piercings: Clitoris
Reply
Thanks given by: butterdog , cumbie , woohoo


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)