Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Victory
#1
AKA: Vana L

As Victory, pictures from Watch4Beauty, Coffee Break set (5760px, Nov 8, 2015):


[Image: th_657976157_025_123_354lo.jpg] [Image: th_657985582_034_123_561lo.jpg] [Image: th_657995646_042_123_554lo.jpg]
[Image: th_465800611_050_123_472lo.jpg] [Image: th_658019741_057_123_594lo.jpg]
Credits to Watch4Beauty

Also known as:
FEMJOY (Vana L)
MET-ART (Victory)
SEX-ART (Victory)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Victory)


Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1996
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 33-23-35 / ~84-58-89
Height: 5'3 / ~1.60
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , kraftlos , ruuhann , cumbie , woohoo
#2
As Vana L, pictures from FemJoy's Dreamer set, August 26, 2015, @ 3334 x 5000:

[Image: th_680949618_Vana_L_fj_dreamer_1_122_476lo.jpg].[Image: th_680963740_Vana_L_fj_dreamer_2_122_199lo.jpg].[Image: th_468097542_Vana_L_fj_dreamer_3_122_554lo.jpg]

[Image: th_681142914_Vana_L_fj_dreamer_4_122_202lo.jpg].[Image: th_681005309_Vana_L_fj_dreamer_5_122_574lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
Thanks given by: butterdog , kraftlos , ruuhann , cumbie , woohoo
#3
As Vana L, pictures from FemJoy's The Nature of Women set, September 4, 2015 ... 3334 x 5000

[Image: th_738025465_Vana_L_fj_nature_of_women_1_122_797lo.jpg] [Image: th_738043656_Vana_L_fj_nature_of_women_2_122_1184lo.jpg] [Image: th_738058310_Vana_L_fj_nature_of_women_3_122_630lo.jpg]

[Image: th_738073846_Vana_L_fj_nature_of_women_4_122_443lo.jpg] [Image: th_738087346_Vana_L_fj_nature_of_women_5_122_6lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , ruuhann , cumbie , woohoo
#4
As Vana L, pictures from FemJoy's Fascination set, November 18, 2015, @ 3334 x 5000:

[Image: d9b6a0464166309.jpg].[Image: 8dd6c8464166311.jpg].[Image: 611637464166316.jpg]

[Image: 7f3dd6464166317.jpg].[Image: 2e1cc4464166321.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
Thanks given by: butterdog , kraftlos , ruuhann , cumbie , woohoo
#5
The Watch4Beauty and FemJoy people really have the magic touch when it comes to finding these beautiful, sexy girls. My hats off to them.

As Vana L, images from Femjoy's "Secret Place" set, August 17, 2015 (3334 x 5000)

[Image: 2f6796464335195.jpg] [Image: ffd571464335201.jpg] [Image: d0807d464335207.jpg]

[Image: 2f7d5e464335211.jpg] [Image: 7e8fb4464335217.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , cumbie , woohoo
#6
Pictures of Victory from Watch4Beauty's Virtuoso set, November 2, 2015, @ 2666 x 4000+:

[Image: th_187190443_Victory_w4b_virtuoso_1_122_104lo.jpg].[Image: th_220440718_Victory_w4b_virtuoso_2_122_233lo.jpg].[Image: th_518723640_Victory_w4b_virtuoso_3_122_391lo.jpg]

[Image: th_187262335_Victory_w4b_virtuoso_4_122_206lo.jpg].[Image: th_187285782_Victory_w4b_virtuoso_5_122_113lo.jpg]

Credits to Watch4Beauty
Reply
Thanks given by: butterdog , ruuhann , cumbie , woohoo


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)