Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baby Kate
#1
AKA:Alexa, Ariel Temple, Katarina, Katarina Muti, Katerina Muti
ICGID: BK-0080
Born: 14-01-1994
Birthplace: Russia Russia
First Seen: 2015
Measurements: 34D-25-35 / ~86-64-89
Height: 5'6 / ~1.68
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Tattoos: Upper right arm (Rose)

Sample pictures:

Nubiles: Baby Kate in Bright Eyes (27 February 2015) and Dripping Wet Pussy (28 February 2015)

[Image: th_462182150_101_122_465lo.jpg] [Image: th_462188793_102_122_354lo.jpg]
Credit to NUBILES

WetAndPuffy: Katarina in Pink Dream (13 October 2015)

[Image: th_462232100_106_122_352lo.jpg] [Image: th_246222189_105_122_51lo.jpg] [Image: th_462210205_104_122_652lo.jpg]
Credits to WetAndPuffy

Cheers Mang
Reply
#2
As Katarina Muti, pictures from PERFECTGONZO, released December 15, 2015, @ 2666 x 4000:

[Image: th_633096736_Katarina_Muti_perfectgonzo_..._479lo.jpg].[Image: th_633115755_Katarina_Muti_perfectgonzo_...2_72lo.jpg].[Image: th_633141815_Katarina_Muti_perfectgonzo_..._247lo.jpg]

[Image: th_633163141_Katarina_Muti_perfectgonzo_..._495lo.jpg].[Image: th_633183757_Katarina_Muti_perfectgonzo_..._343lo.jpg]

Credits to GiveMePink, a member of the PERFECTGONZO Network
Reply
#3
As Katarina Muti, pictures from 1By-Day's Glass Dildo set, September 14, 2015, @ 2670 x 4000:

[Image: th_742373507_Katarina_Muti_1byday_glass_...1016lo.jpg].[Image: th_274237868_Katarina_Muti_1byday_glass_..._838lo.jpg].[Image: th_742386116_Katarina_Muti_1byday_glass_..._422lo.jpg]

[Image: th_742393851_Katarina_Muti_1byday_glass_...2_91lo.jpg].[Image: th_742399518_Katarina_Muti_1byday_glass_..._890lo.jpg]

Credits to DDF Network
1By-Day is a member of the DDF Network
Reply
#4
Pictures from 1By-Day's "Casting of Katarina Muti" set, 7-30-2015 (2670 x 4000)

[Image: th_742705823_Katarina_Muti_1byday_castin..._104lo.jpg] [Image: th_742569769_Katarina_Muti_1byday_castin..._501lo.jpg] [Image: th_742575849_Katarina_Muti_1byday_castin..._502lo.jpg]

[Image: th_742579258_Katarina_Muti_1byday_castin..._569lo.jpg] [Image: th_742584454_Katarina_Muti_1byday_castin..._550lo.jpg]

Credits to DDF Network
1By-Day is a member of the DDF Network
If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Reply
#5
Sad to say that these lovely labia are no more......looks like she had the dreaded labiaplasty procedure sometime after this shoot as later sets show a distinct lack of labia dangle shock

Katarina Muti from EuroTeenErotica "Bath Time Fun" August 30, 2015

[Image: fm8imjr0utyj.jpg] [Image: gsklt6jjs0x9.jpg]
[Image: yg0zkexcuqqa.jpg] [Image: d5hvia7ixsea.jpg] [Image: 81u6k8g9clwl.jpg]

Credits to DDF Network

EuroTeenErotica is a member of the DDF Network

[imgchili replaced]
Reply
#6

It has been over 18 months since anyone added any pics of Baby Kate’s cunt lips. But here she is again, this time wearing blue lace panties and posing with blonde Nesty (aka Katrin Wolf) who is playing with Kate’s magnificent cunt lips with her fingers and her toes. Hungarian Nesty, who was born as Ildikó Farkas on 28 December 1984 is a pretty girl with nice tits but she is unlikely to get a thread on the large labia minora part of this site. These pics are from a 2015 shoot that the girls did for Hot Legs & Feet.


[Image: tVclXDS.jpg]

[Image: PkP51FY.jpg]

[Image: 9lzIyJy.jpg]

[Image: VXA5UlW.jpg]

[Image: QZRUnVZ.jpg]

Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , cumbie , oldslim , xxl4skin , Labialoves , woohoo


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)