Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Lana I
#1
aka Lana B, Lanna, Slevta, Sveta, Sveta BB

Also known as:
EROTICBEAUTY (Lana I)
KARUPSPC (Lanna)
MET-ART (Lana I)
NUDOLLS (Sveta & Sveta BB)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Sveta & Sveta BB)
WEAREHAIRY (Lana B)

Personal
Born: 1990
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian

Body
Measurements:35D-25-35 / 93-60-90
Bra/cup size: D
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 117 lb (53 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Green / Hazel
Hair: Brown, Black
Pubic hair: Hairy / Shaved
Piercings: right Nostril, Navel

As Lana I, pictures from Met-Art's Archeia set:

[Image: th_901877130_007_123_63lo.jpg] [Image: th_901891325_012_123_376lo.jpg] [Image: th_901904418_023_123_200lo.jpg]
[Image: th_901913868_024_123_68lo.jpg] [Image: th_901922556_026_123_572lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
Thanks given by: ruuhann , butterdog , buttster , cumbie , woohoo
#2
As Lana I, pictures from EroticBeauty.com's Private Cabin set:

[Image: th_598767493_035_123_510lo.jpg] [Image: th_598782871_052_123_130lo.jpg] [Image: th_598794455_070_123_67lo.jpg]
[Image: th_598807339_082_123_551lo.jpg] [Image: th_598818878_102_123_128lo.jpg]
Labia content created and owned by EroticBeauty, a member of the Met Art Network
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , Spanky_D , cumbie , woohoo


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)