Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Veronica A
#1
aka Elina C, Emma D, Veronica, Veronika, Veronika B, Veronika Y

Also known as:
EROTICBEAUTY (Veronica A & Veronika Y)
FEMJOY (Emma D)
MET-ART (Veronica A)
METMODELS (Veronika B & Elina C & Veronica A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Veronika)
ZEMANI (Veronica)
NylonHeat.com (Elina)

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1985
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 37-24-35 / 93-60-90
Height: 5'8 / 1.72
Hair Colour: Fair
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Tattoos: Left upper back (chinese symbols)

As Emma D, pictures from Femjoy's On My Own set:

[Image: th_189411591_115178_01_123_85lo.jpg] [Image: th_894120488_115178_041_123_387lo.jpg] [Image: th_894125548_115178_043_123_500lo.jpg]
[Image: th_894130166_115178_092_123_455lo.jpg] [Image: th_894135751_115178_128_123_451lo.jpg]
Reply
#2
As Emma D, pictures from Femjoy's Premiere set, April 4, 2011 ... 2666 x 4000

[Image: th_080439958_Emma_D_fj_premiere_1_122_578lo.jpg] [Image: th_208044894_Emma_D_fj_premiere_2_122_670lo.jpg] [Image: th_080458350_Emma_D_fj_premiere_3_122_545lo.jpg]

[Image: th_208047069_Emma_D_fj_premiere_4_122_48lo.jpg] [Image: th_080481719_Emma_D_fj_premiere_5_122_117lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)