Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Debora A
01-04-2016, 09:03 PM
Post: #1
Debora A
aka Kelly, Lucky, Sophie

Also known as: Debora A (Met-Art, ETERNALDESIRE) / Kelly (SHOWYBEAUTY) / Lucky (WATCH4BEAUTY) / Sophie (MPL-STUDIOS)

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1996
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 35C-23-35 / ~89-58-89
Height: 5'0 / ~1.52
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)

As DEBORA A, pictures from Met-Art's Presenting Debora set (01/02/2016):


[Image: th_889816150_debora_a_high_0037_123_198lo.jpg] [Image: th_889818971_debora_a_high_0040_123_46lo.jpg] [Image: th_889821336_debora_a_high_0053_123_416lo.jpg]
[Image: th_698546270_Debora_A_m_a_presenting_4_122_72lo.jpg] [Image: th_889826861_debora_a_high_0110_123_21lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: butterdog , Knightoe , kraftlos , OnanCummings , ruuhann , ups570
01-05-2016, 09:19 AM
Post: #2
RE: Debora A
Fuck me she's so pretty. One to share for sure... So, here we go...

As Lucky, images from Watch4Beauty's "Casting" set, 11-24-2015 (3840 x 5760)

[Image: th_920504498_Lucky_w4b_casting_1_122_563lo.jpg] [Image: th_920915182_Lucky_w4b_casting_2_122_192lo.jpg] [Image: th_920931588_Lucky_w4b_casting_3_122_501lo.jpg]

[Image: th_920551789_Lucky_w4b_casting_4_122_63lo.jpg] [Image: th_920568919_Lucky_w4b_casting_5_122_420lo.jpg]

Credits to Watch4Beauty

If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , ups570
03-03-2016, 01:18 AM
Post: #3
RE: Debora A
A nice girl, indeed!

Images of Debora A from Met-Art's "Flanda" set, 02-11-2016 (2883 x 4324)

[Image: th_811152159_Debora_A_m_a_flanda_1_122_92lo.jpg] [Image: th_811310926_Debora_A_m_a_flanda_2_122_634lo.jpg] [Image: th_811172104_Debora_A_m_a_flanda_3_122_219lo.jpg]

[Image: th_811181582_Debora_A_m_a_flanda_4_122_49lo.jpg] [Image: th_811193386_Debora_A_m_a_flanda_5_122_489lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art

If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , calipo69 , ups570 , cumbie
03-25-2016, 03:42 AM
Post: #4
RE: Debora A
Images of Debora A from Met-Art's "Jocule" set, 03-22-2016 (2883 x 4324)

[Image: th_815947863_Debora_A_m_a_jocule_1_122_495lo.jpg] [Image: th_815957166_Debora_A_m_a_jocule_2_122_67lo.jpg] [Image: th_815966673_Debora_A_m_a_jocule_3_122_30lo.jpg]

[Image: th_815975440_Debora_A_m_a_jocule_4_122_195lo.jpg] [Image: th_881598587_Debora_A_m_a_jocule_5_122_572lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art

If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , butterdog , ups570 , cumbie
11-25-2016, 03:57 AM
Post: #5
RE: Debora A
Images of Debora A from EternalDesire's "BEAM" set, 01-27-2016 (2883 x 4324)

[Image: th_950220960_Debora_A_e_d_beam_1_122_101lo.jpg] [Image: th_502219761_Debora_A_e_d_beam_2_122_125lo.jpg] [Image: th_502231595_Debora_A_e_d_beam_3_122_152lo.jpg]

[Image: th_502240850_Debora_A_e_d_beam_4_122_981lo.jpg] [Image: th_502250900_Debora_A_e_d_beam_5_122_430lo.jpg]

Credits to Eternal Desire

If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , xxl4skin , ups570 , cumbie , butterdog
11-30-2016, 05:02 PM
Post: #6
RE: Debora A
Images of Debora A from Met-Art's "Melliyan" set, 09-11-2016 (1365 x 2047)

[Image: th_161240850_Debora_A_m_a_melliyan_1_122_523lo.jpg] [Image: th_161245641_Debora_A_m_a_melliyan_2_122_496lo.jpg] [Image: th_161249934_Debora_A_m_a_melliyan_3_122_9lo.jpg]

[Image: th_161256443_Debora_A_m_a_melliyan_4_122_769lo.jpg] [Image: th_161261930_Debora_A_m_a_melliyan_5_122_201lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art

If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Knightoe , ups570 , butterdog
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)