Thread Rating:
  • 3 Vote(s) - 4.67 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Juanita A
#1
Also known as: Juanita A, Lili F (MET-ART) / Lili (TEENDREAMS, AMOUR ANGELS) / Julianna (APD NUDES, MPL-STUDIOS, JUST-NUDE) / Ivana E (FEMJOY) / Juanita (ZEMANI) / Leyla (JUST-NUDE)

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-12-1989
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 33-24-35 / 84-60-88
Height: 5'7 / 1.70
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)

As Juanita A, pictures from Met-Art's Presenting set (17.09.2009):

[Image: mKfUU46.jpg] [Image: LvqTuve.jpg] [Image: rAIqPYz.jpg] [Image: fGHQCFt.jpg] [Image: d3Q1I4c.jpg]
Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
#2
Images of Ivana E from Femjoy, set "Topmodel" 8 September 2012, (3750x5000)

[Image: yvb4txfgjwfj.jpg] [Image: 0hgdinjkeumh.jpg]
[Image: 46s3ny4dmxub.jpg] [Image: 7fc2a2u663v2.jpg] [Image: e0ng6z0ssmh6.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
#3
Lili F from Eternal Desire
Set "Presenting Lili F" (07 May, 2019)

[Image: roqy861p39dh_t.jpg] [Image: xdlnf7xlbujc_t.jpg] [Image: qufjcei10fxa_t.jpg]
[Image: 7xvnmena8crk_t.jpg] [Image: ozrnmdu5e5dt_t.jpg]

Credits to Eternal Desire
Reply
#4
Lili F from Eternal Desire
Set "Lucky Hole" (12 Jun, 2019)

[Image: ibdhpjx9lpfl.jpg] [Image: 99y758yla9o4.jpg] [Image: 9vb6qmmpq5ev.jpg]
[Image: rmo675xqqaju.jpg] [Image: 04w6qwggisiq.jpg]

Credits to Eternal Desire
Reply
#5
Julianna from Stunning18
Set "Round window" (29 Nov, 2019)

[Image: ytzypjkya0tn.jpg] [Image: df3j95zl4r20.jpg] [Image: 0t87yuf4i4mi.jpg]
[Image: 65iclttnt6m5.jpg] [Image: 4aoyv1mf5lgp.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Stunning18, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
#6
Julianna from Stunning18
Set "I Can Not Play The Piano" (10 Jan, 2020)

[Image: cxamcly77umd_t.jpg] [Image: 31brzrmrpep2_t.jpg] [Image: e1kk89kyza78_t.jpg]
[Image: xxklfjnrpa4g_t.jpg] [Image: 05yz0f950fs9_t.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Stunning18, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
Thanks given by: nvmnvm , cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , xxl4skin , rbaxter-11 , KhristjanX
#7
Julianna from Stunning18
Set "Chair for love" (Jul 27, 2020)

[Image: q3bwro1qf855.jpg] [Image: x8lutmewnxfj.jpg] [Image: fura10gpcwb6.jpg]
[Image: dbd94adup2u8.jpg] [Image: 0qlf2vzf550n.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Stunning18, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
#8
Stunning.
Reply
Thanks given by:
#9
Lili F from SexArt
Set "Ombre" (24 Aug, 2020)

[Image: 9pq9lg0cmmiy.jpg] [Image: jisj0vydpuoj.jpg] [Image: lrtwa32ijgkg.jpg]
[Image: 57s8r6bjn2na.jpg] [Image: zjppn5yikeyi.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by SexArt, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , cumbie , xxl4skin , rbaxter-11 , lippenfreund
#10
Julianna from Stunning18
Set "My chicken coop" (12.10.2020)

[Image: e1avzx4r8rzl.jpg] [Image: qmn929y8a5cx.jpg] [Image: 5xmjlyqx6lbx.jpg]
[Image: j7aa67gwc4hx.jpg] [Image: 3tngf6ek7wsi.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Stunning18, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
Thanks given by: woohoo , Redpixel , cumbie , oldslim , rbaxter-11 , xxl4skin


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)