Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Kaleesy
#1
aka Carin E, Stefani

Also known as: Kaleesy (Met-Art) / Carin E (Femjoy) / Stefani (AmourAngels, MPL-Studios, ShowyBeauty)

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1994
Birthplace: Ukraine
First Seen: 2015
Measurements: 34-23-35 / ~86-58-89
Height: 5'3 / ~1.60
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Breasts: Medium (Real)

As Kaleesy, pictures from Met-Art's Presenting Kaleesy set (10.10.2015):

[Image: mg75B8r.jpg] [Image: D7XFJ5b.jpg] [Image: xIoozDZ.jpg] [Image: ofKWeDy.jpg] [Image: s2DXwxV.jpg]
Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
#2
Yummy! Quite a cutie! Thank you...
Reply
Thanks given by:
#3
As Carin E, pictures from FemJoy's Kissable Lips set, October 24, 2015 ... 4000 x 6000

[Image: th_426516292_Carin_E_fj_kissable_lips_1_122_397lo.jpg] [Image: th_426536591_Carin_E_fj_kissable_lips_2_122_136lo.jpg] [Image: th_475059673_Carin_E_fj_kissable_lips_3_122_133lo.jpg]

[Image: th_426584715_Carin_E_fj_kissable_lips_4_122_396lo.jpg] [Image: th_426607264_Carin_E_fj_kissable_lips_5_122_432lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
#4
There's some really sexy sets of her showing off her amazing body. And at an enormous 4000x6000 photo size you can really get up close and personal with her. Enjoy.

As Carin E, images from FemJoy's "I am Yours" set, 11-24-2015 (4000 x 6000)

[Image: th_426256453_Carin_E_fj_I_am_yours_1_122_414lo.jpg] [Image: th_426277354_Carin_E_fj_I_am_yours_2_122_374lo.jpg] [Image: th_426298570_Carin_E_fj_I_am_yours_3_122_72lo.jpg]

[Image: th_177293998_Carin_E_fj_I_am_yours_4_122_208lo.jpg] [Image: th_426336301_Carin_E_fj_I_am_yours_5_122_10lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Reply
#5
Images of Kaleesy from Met-Art's "Dentia" set, December 3, 2015 (4016 x 6016)

[Image: th_177927231_Kaleesy_m_a_dentia_1_122_223lo.jpg] [Image: th_177949254_Kaleesy_m_a_dentia_2_122_183lo.jpg] [Image: th_177965872_Kaleesy_m_a_dentia_3_122_33lo.jpg]

[Image: th_177984758_Kaleesy_m_a_dentia_4_122_195lo.jpg] [Image: th_177999254_Kaleesy_m_a_dentia_5_122_407lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
If you like a post please Comment or give some Reputation or a Thanks. Please Support your up-loaders.
Reply
#6
As Carin E, pictures from FemJoy's Sexual Healing set, February 19, 2016, @ 4000 x 6000:

[Image: th_642806494_Carin_E_fj_healing_1_122_142lo.jpg].[Image: th_642901633_Carin_E_fj_healing_2_122_460lo.jpg].[Image: th_642926275_Carin_E_fj_healing_3_122_183lo.jpg]

[Image: th_643001786_Carin_E_fj_healing_4_122_392lo.jpg].[Image: th_643078177_Carin_E_fj_healing_5_122_352lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
#7
Pictures of Kaleesy from Met-Art's Treini set, March 22, 2016, @ 4032 x 6048:

[Image: th_776913402_Kaleesy_m_a_treini_1_122_361lo.jpg].[Image: th_776935802_Kaleesy_m_a_treini_2_122_244lo.jpg].[Image: th_776954203_Kaleesy_m_a_treini_3_122_102lo.jpg]

[Image: th_776972574_Kaleesy_m_a_treini_4_122_205lo.jpg].[Image: th_776986574_Kaleesy_m_a_treini_5_122_1100lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
#8
Pictures of Kaleesy from Met-Art's Palloni set, August 27, 2016, @ 1365 x 2048:

[Image: th_906958450_Kaleesy_m_a_palloni_1_122_399lo.jpg].[Image: th_906963652_Kaleesy_m_a_palloni_2_122_139lo.jpg].[Image: th_906967492_Kaleesy_m_a_palloni_3_122_4lo.jpg]

[Image: th_906972988_Kaleesy_m_a_palloni_4_122_225lo.jpg].[Image: th_906977906_Kaleesy_m_a_palloni_5_122_58lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
Thanks given by: butterdog , ups570 , cumbie , lippenfreund , oldslim , buttster
#9
As Carin E, pictures from FemJoy's Born for Pleasure set, March 25, 2016, @ 4000 x 6000:

[Image: th_981562470_Carin_E_fj_pleasure_1_122_26lo.jpg].[Image: th_981583441_Carin_E_fj_pleasure_2_122_570lo.jpg].[Image: th_981603319_Carin_E_fj_pleasure_3_122_204lo.jpg]

[Image: th_981623313_Carin_E_fj_pleasure_4_122_1163lo.jpg].[Image: th_981644973_Carin_E_fj_pleasure_5_122_418lo.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Reply
#10
Pictures of Kaleesy from Met-Art's Tirza set, April 30, 2016, @ 1267 x 1900:

[Image: th_079007944_Kaleesy_m_a_tirza_1_122_223lo.jpg].[Image: th_079011511_Kaleesy_m_a_tirza_2_122_104lo.jpg]

[Image: th_079016938_Kaleesy_m_a_tirza_3_122_383lo.jpg]

[Image: th_079020302_Kaleesy_m_a_tirza_4_122_344lo.jpg].[Image: th_079024580_Kaleesy_m_a_tirza_5_122_429lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)