Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Sammie Daniels
#1
AKA: Sammi Daniels, Sammy Daniels, Sammie Davis
Country: USA
Birthday: October 26, 1993

Sammie Daniels is so pretty. A goddess of desire when her friend is licking her scrumptious pussy.

Images from nubiles.net, "Sammie Daniels in 6v_hardcore: 2015-04-24"


[Image: th_699898586_3469689_3_o_123_18lo.jpg] [Image: th_699900622_3469689_4_o_123_36lo.jpg] [Image: th_699901787_3469689_13_o_123_356lo.jpg]
[Image: th_699902692_3469689_14_o_123_14lo.jpg] [Image: th_699904891_3469689_15_o_123_448lo.jpg]

Credit to NUBILES
Reply
Thanks given by: oykbo , ruuhann , kberly , butterdog , cumbie , woohoo
#2

The first, and so far only posted set of Sammie Daniels' pictures, were posted back in December, 2015. They were pics from a girl-girl set featuring the petite blonde Sammie with a tall brunette who goes by the name of Tysen Rich.

Sammie was born in Kentucky on 26 October 1993 and is 4 feet 11 inches tall and has a 32A-26.36 figure.

Tysen (aka Sarah Luxor) was born in Minnesota on 23 April 1994. She is 5 feet 5 inches tall and has a 34A-25-34 figure.

Neither of the girls began the shoot wearing any underwear and here are a few pics of them before they took off their dresses.


[Image: 34mWJMk.jpg]

[Image: SnZohxo.jpg]

[Image: 0EOZMRo.jpg]

[Image: AuALnPX.jpg]

[Image: Q0jesGJ.jpg]

More to follow. Watch this space ….

Reply
Thanks given by: Redpixel , woohoo , cumbie , lippenfreund
#3
In this set both girls are completely nude and Tysen continues to explore and play with Sammie’s cunt.

[Image: xk47uCv.jpg]

And we get to see Tysen's cunt too ...

[Image: qhuU78a.jpg]

Although she hasn’t got an innie cunt, I don’t think Tysen's cunt lips are big enough for her to have a thread in this part of the forum.

[Image: OqcbeVI.jpg]

[Image: YuM1bG6.jpg]

[Image: 9XuxcFh.jpg]


Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , lippenfreund
#4

With Sammie Daniels having such a beautiful cunt, I am really amazed that no one posted any pics of her on this site between 12th July 2015 and 23rd August 2018 when I added more from the girl-girl set that she did withTysen Rich. Anyway, here are some more pics of Sammie – whose birth name is Samantha Goodwin – this time posing solo ...

[Image: Cpj39V6.jpg]

[Image: plrKPBK.jpg]

[Image: xqrSPo2.jpg]

[Image: sShAzUD.jpg]

[Image: iwz0XxU.jpg]

Reply
Thanks given by: xxl4skin , cumbie , woohoo , Redpixel , lippenfreund
#5
Pictures of Sammie Daniels from Nubiles' Behind The Scenes set, April 16, 2015 ... 1600 x 2400

[Image: th_883255634_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_behi..._482lo.jpg] [Image: th_461633174_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_behi...22_2lo.jpg] [Image: th_461639680_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_behi...2_64lo.jpg]

[Image: th_461645710_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_behi..._164lo.jpg] [Image: th_461652211_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_behi..._449lo.jpg]

Credits to Nubiles
Reply
#6
Pictures of Sammie Daniels from Nubiles' Real Orgasm set, April 22, 2015 ... 1600 x 2400

[Image: th_122596723_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_real..._200lo.jpg] [Image: th_122602215_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_real..._248lo.jpg] [Image: th_122608924_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_real..._564lo.jpg]

[Image: th_512261434_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_real..._550lo.jpg] [Image: th_122620920_Sammie_Daniels_nubiles_real_5_122_38lo.jpg]

Credits to Nubiles
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , Sparks61 , cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo , lippenfreund


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)