Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Veronica Snow
#1
This one is for you Oykbo ;-)


AKA: Veronica, Victoria Blue
Birthday: March 24, 1973
Birthplace: No data
Years Active: 2001-2015 (Started around 28 years old)


Images from wearehairy.com, "Veronica Snow shows her hairy pussy in the pool"



[Image: th_615796529_VeronicaSnow01_123_120lo.jpg] [Image: th_661579838_VeronicaSnow02_123_695lo.jpg] [Image: th_615802723_VeronicaSnow03_123_337lo.jpg]
[Image: th_615806398_VeronicaSnow06_123_15lo.jpg] [Image: th_615810532_VeronicaSnow07_123_554lo.jpg]



Credit to WeAreHairy
Reply
Thanks given by: oykbo , Knightoe , cumbie , woohoo
#2
I am surprised that Veronica Snow’s cunt has so far only appeared once on the Forum and that was back in 2015. 

Born as Laura Ruth Davi in Newport Beach, CA as well as being photographed showing her tits and cunt, she is a partner in Girlfriend Films which specializes is the production of high quality lesbian films.  These solo pics of Veronica are from an All Over 30 set first seen on 28th March 2014.

[Image: Fy8mfVM.jpg] [Image: 5zwBIf5.jpg] [Image: khyhE9A.jpg]

[Image: 0nlwTsF.jpg] [Image: ZuQkDz6.jpg]

Credit to AllOver30
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , Redpixel , cumbie , woohoo
#3
Another selection of photographs of Veronica Snow showing her cunt, this time from a We Are Hairy set which was first seen on 24th January 2013.

[Image: k0lFrFw.jpg]

[Image: i3DqfaP.jpg]

[Image: wjwjt0l.jpg]

[Image: ysUBAbf.jpg]



This last pic is a great shot of Veronica pissing …

[Image: k0xStWh.jpg]
Reply
Thanks given by: cumbie , Redpixel , woohoo


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)