Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Wiska
#1
AKA: Anastasia, Anastasia G, Liz, Melody, Mila, Nastia, Nastika, Nastya, Nastya C, Noemi, Wika, Wiksa
Born: 17-10-1985
Birthplace: Ukraine

When I first saw young Wiska back in early 2000 I was stunned by her beauty. Much of it has to do with her magnificent pussy. If anyone has more images of her please post them.

I took these screenshots of her glorious, thick labia from Sperm Drippers #2. You can watch the whole scene Here.
It has a great ending ;-) Enjoy!


[Image: th_319854219_cumdrippers2b_123_373lo.jpg] [Image: th_319855956_cumdrippers2c_123_168lo.jpg] [Image: th_319858115_cumdrippers2d_123_30lo.jpg]
[Image: th_319860946_cumdrippers2e_123_140lo.jpg] [Image: th_319863646_cumdrippers2f_123_529lo.jpg]

Credit to CombatZone for the movie.
Reply
#2
Ask and ye shall receive Beer
Wiska was also one of my favorites back then. From 1By-Day ........

[Image: 66629348_1_(2).jpg] [Image: 66629349_1.jpg] [Image: 66629350_2.jpg] [Image: 66629351_3.jpg] [Image: 66629435_6.jpg]


Credits to DDF Network
1BY-DAY is a member of the DDF Network
Reply
#3
^^ Thanks, such thick, sexy crinkly labia, how they spread out when she lies back, and the way they dangle from behind and look almost perfectly symmetrical.
My fucking cock is hard all day from "cumming" to the forums.
Reply
Thanks given by:
#4
Images of Wiska from a 1By-Day set, January 20, 2009 (1074 x 1616)

[Image: th_395158633_Wiska_1byday_1_20_09_1_122_336lo.jpg] [Image: th_395161489_Wiska_1byday_1_20_09_2_122_112lo.jpg] [Image: th_395163917_Wiska_1byday_1_20_09_3_122_368lo.jpg]

[Image: th_395166324_Wiska_1byday_1_20_09_4_122_21lo.jpg] [Image: th_395168790_Wiska_1byday_1_20_09_5_122_352lo.jpg]

Credits to DDF Network
1By-Day is a member of the DDF Network
Reply
#5
As Nastya C, pictures from the TheLifeErotic's Mannequin set, June 15, 2017, @ 3456 x 5184:

[Image: th_760603323_Nastya_C_tle_mannequin_1_122_505lo.jpg].[Image: th_606049218_Nastya_C_tle_mannequin_2_122_156lo.jpg]

[Image: th_606063310_Nastya_C_tle_mannequin_3_122_536lo.jpg]

[Image: th_606080285_Nastya_C_tle_mannequin_4_122_70lo.jpg].[Image: th_606094249_Nastya_C_tle_mannequin_5_122_504lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by TheLifeErotic, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
#6
As Nastya C, pictures from TheLifeErotic's Wild White Wine 1 set, April 12 2015, @ 1365 x 2048:

[Image: th_706168423_Nastya_C_tle_white_wine_1_1_122_577lo.jpg].[Image: th_706171296_Nastya_C_tle_white_wine_1_2_122_2lo.jpg]

[Image: th_706173808_Nastya_C_tle_white_wine_1_3_122_532lo.jpg]

[Image: th_706176175_Nastya_C_tle_white_wine_1_4_122_246lo.jpg].[Image: th_706178805_Nastya_C_tle_white_wine_1_5_122_962lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by TheLifeErotic, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
#7
As Nastya C, pictures from GoddessNudes' Nastya C 1 set, August 30, 2016, @ 3456 x 5184:

[Image: th_777522023_Nastya_C_g_nude_s1_1_122_92lo.jpg].[Image: th_775229218_Nastya_C_g_nude_s1_2_122_564lo.jpg]

[Image: th_775238996_Nastya_C_g_nude_s1_3_122_134lo.jpg]

[Image: th_775245326_Nastya_C_g_nude_s1_4_122_475lo.jpg].[Image: th_775254454_Nastya_C_g_nude_s1_5_122_503lo.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by GoddessNudes, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
#8
Images of Nastya C from Met-Art, set "Seasons" 10.11.2010, (3744x5616)

[Image: 107796223_high_0079.jpg] [Image: 107796228_high_0073.jpg] [Image: 107796232_high_0109.jpg] [Image: 107796233_high_0107.jpg] [Image: 107796234_high_0137.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art
Reply
Thanks given by: Knightoe , cumbie , Labialoves , woohoo , lippenfreund
#9
Images of Nastya C from Domai, set Nastya C 2, Aug 1, 2017, (3222x4998)

[Image: 108480755_nastya_c_2_nastya_c_high_0025.jpg] [Image: 108480757_nastya_c_2_nastya_c_high_0042.jpg] [Image: 108480759_nastya_c_2_nastya_c_high_0041.jpg]
[Image: 108480762_nastya_c_2_nastya_c_high_0028.jpg] [Image: 108480764_nastya_c_2_nastya_c_high_0043.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by DOMAI, a member of the Met-Art Network
Reply
Thanks given by: Labialoves , Redpixel , Meyo99 , lippenfreund , woohoo , cumbie
#10
Still in good shape in her 30's after having a baby a few years ago.

As Nastya C from GoddessNudes "Set 2", September 22, 2017

[Image: gdkjpre6pd20.jpg] [Image: 2wpyth7xsknw.jpg] [Image: yzkk2k23sqe2.jpg]
[Image: gal7n3jyeyqs.jpg] [Image: an4zltrnyr1a.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by GoddessNudes, a member of the Met-Art Network
[imgchili replaced]
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)