Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yalena
10-07-2013, 11:21 PM
Post: #1
Yalena
[Image: Tigj7Z6.jpg]

Also known as: Barbara, Elina G, Erika, Karen A., Karina, Lisa, Olya

Birthdate: 1990-09-24

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/yalena.html
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Possomhunter , cumbie , outdoors76
10-07-2013, 11:26 PM
Post: #2
RE: Yalena
[Image: Q4RgOHx.jpg]

[Image: AFmkynR.jpg]

[Image: qkGKGS3.jpg]

Content provided by Femjoy
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: TiedUp37 , PaulMApphart , ruuhann , Possomhunter , Bad33Twin2 , Spagetti , butterdog , lippenfreund , EL BORIS , Labialoves , cumbie , woohoo , outdoors76 , Knightoe
10-12-2013, 11:34 PM
Post: #3
RE: Yalena
Her little pussy lips all balled up waiting to be sucked on, awesome
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: felix , ruuhann , buttster
06-13-2017, 03:04 PM
Post: #4
RE: Yalena
*

Hope the same girl with other names:







[Image: FJTrERD.jpg]





[Image: BJGmCaq.jpg]

Labia content created and owned by Met Art





[Image: O6RiRRO.jpg]





[Image: IK2pGsy.jpg]

Credit to WeAreHairy
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: Labialoves , cumbie , woohoo , outdoors76 , labialover
06-14-2017, 02:34 AM
Post: #5
RE: Yalena
I don't like the hair, but I sure do love how dark her labia are!
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
 Thanks given by: FavorTheBold
06-14-2017, 09:21 AM
Post: #6
RE: Yalena
I remember her back in the 2012-2013-2014 timeframe ... she was (and is) one of my favourite models ! look how dark and wrinkly are those lips ... damn ...
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)