LabiaForum.com - large labia are beautiful and sexy

Full Version: Brianna B
You're currently viewing a stripped down version of our content. View the full version with proper formatting.
aka Angie P, Brianna

Also known as:
AVEROTICA (Brianna)
EROTICBEAUTY (Brianna B)
FEMJOY (Angie P)
MET-ART (Brianna B)
METMODELS (Brianna B)
THELIFEEROTIC (Brianna B)

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 34-24-35 / 87-60-88
Height: 5'9 / 1.75
Piercings: Tongue
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)

As Brianna B, pictures from EroticBeauty's Presenting Brianna set:


[Image: th_921862758_107_123_27lo.jpg] [Image: th_921875472_113_123_180lo.jpg] [Image: th_921891615_118_123_241lo.jpg]
[Image: th_921904691_120_123_213lo.jpg] [Image: th_922020606_132_123_480lo.jpg]